in

Juli Annee Biography | Age, Height, Boyfriend/ Husband and Instagram Photos

Juli Annee

First Name: Julianne
Last Name: Kissinger
Other Name: juli.annee
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: October 9, 1992
Place of Birth: Stockton, California, USA
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 32-23-33 ; (EU) 84-61-85
Height: 5`5 ; 164cm
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38

Instagram – @juli.annee

Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-1
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-2
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-3
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-4
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-5
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-6
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-7
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-8
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-9
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-10
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-11
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-12
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-13
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-14
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-15
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-16
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-17
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-18
Juli-Annee-Wallpapers-Insta-Fit-BIo-19

The post Juli Annee first appeared on Fitness Models Biography | instafitbio.com.

#Juli #Annee

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Loading…

0

Deborah Koegele Biography | Age, Height, Boyfriend/ Husband and Instagram Photos

Sveta Bilyalova Biography | Age, Height, Boyfriend/ Husband and Instagram Photos